English (Internet and Telematics)
local access number [correct]
French (Internet et télématique)
numéro local d'accès [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
número local de acceso [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]; número de acceso local [correct, masculine noun, Argentina, Mexico]; número de acceso telefónico [correct, masculine noun, Spain]
OBS: Terminología Internet.