English (Internet and Telematics; Telecommunications Transmission)
busy [correct, adjective]; BY [correct]
DEF: Said of a piece of apparatus when it is in use.
French (Internet et télématique; Transmission (Télécommunications))
occupé [correct, masculine noun]; O [correct]
Spanish (Internet y telemática; Transmisión (Telecomunicaciones))
ocupado [correct, adjective]