English (Labour and Employment; Labour Law)
general commitment
OBS: Terminology related to the Agreement on Labour Cooperation: Canada - Chile.
French (Travail et emploi; Droit du travail)
obligation générale [feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie de l'Accord de coopération dans le domaine du travail : Canada - Chili.
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo; Derecho laboral)
compromiso general [masculine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el Acuerdo de Cooperación Laboral: Canada - Chile.