English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
procure [correct]
OBS
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
obtenir [correct]
OBS: De l'argent.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
obtener [correct]; conseguir