English (Private-Sector Honorary Distinctions; News and Journalism (General))
Ontario Newspaper Awards [correct]; ONA [correct]
OBS: The awards are open to any person employed in a news capacity by any of the participating daily newspapers listed on this entry form.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du secteur privé; Information et journalisme (Généralités))
Ontario Newspaper Awards [correct]; ONA [correct]