English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
key enabler for GOL [correct]; GOL key enabler [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
OBS: Terms usually used in the plural.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
outil clé du GED [correct, masculine noun]; catalyseur clé du GED [correct, masculine noun]; principal outil pratique du GED [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.
OBS: Termes habituellement utilisés au pluriel