English (Air Traffic Control)
frequency sharing [correct, officially approved]
OBS: frequency sharing: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Circulation et trafic aériens)
partage de fréquences [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: partage de fréquences : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo)
compartición de frecuencias [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: compartición de frecuencias : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).