English (Real Estate)
temporary licence [correct]
CONT: A temporary licence is to be prepared for each banner arrangement.
French (Immobilier)
permis temporaire [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Un permis temporaire doit être préparé chaque fois que des bannières sont installées.