English (Plumbing Fixtures)
adjustable leg
OBS: Metal Legs [for wall hung lavatory] - C-1180 Citadel stainless steel adjustable legs (optional).
French (Appareils sanitaires)
pied réglable
OBS: Pieds en métal [pour lavabo mural] - C-1180 pieds réglables Citadel en acier inoxydable (facultatif).