English (Organization Planning)
comprehensive planning [correct]; integrated planning [correct]; aggregate planning [correct]; aggregative planning [correct]; overall planning
French (Planification d'organisation)
planification générale [correct, feminine noun]; planification intégrée [correct, feminine noun]; planification globale [feminine noun]
DEF: Planification intégrant les unes aux autres l'ensemble des activités d'une organisation.
Spanish (Planificación de organización)
planificación global [feminine noun]; planificación agregativa [feminine noun]