English (Telecommunications; Informatics; Air Traffic Control)
message layout [correct, officially approved]
OBS: message layout: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Télécommunications; Informatique; Circulation et trafic aériens)
présentation de message [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: présentation de message : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Informática; Control de tránsito aéreo)
disposición del mensaje [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: disposición del mensaje: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).