English (Law of Evidence; Legal Documents; Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
presume [correct]
French (Droit de la preuve; Documents juridiques; Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
présumer [correct]
Spanish (Derecho probatorio; Documentos jurídicos; Decisiones (Derecho procesal))
presumir [correct]