English (Trade; Market Prices)
charge [correct, noun]
French (Commerce; Prix (Commercialisation))
prix demandé [correct, masculine noun]; prix exigé [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Prix réclamé pour un service ou une marchandise.
Spanish (Comercio; Precios (Comercialización))
precio cargado [correct, masculine noun]; precio cobrado [correct, masculine noun]