English (Hotel Industry (General))
package plan rate [correct]
OBS: Package plan rates usually include transportation, lodging and sometimes meals. (LUNDBERG, 1973: 58).
French (Hôtellerie (Généralités))
prix forfaitaire [correct]
OBS: Contrat par lequel le client paie à l'agence de voyage le prix de son séjour à l'hôtel, sauf les suppléments. (MAZETTI et FRANCILLON, 1967 : 79)