English (Communication (Public Relations); Collaborative and Social Communications; Internet and Telematics)
professional profile [correct]
CONT: Ideally, the professional profile is separate from any personal profiles. This allows any potential employers to review your public profile ahead of any meetings. Also, it allows for employers to easily find you, which can present countless opportunities.
French (Communications (Relations publiques); Communications collaboratives et sociales; Internet et télématique)
profil professionnel [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: À titre de représentant, vous devez effectivement éviter de publier sur votre profil professionnel des contenus qui ne sont pas en rapport avec votre travail.
Spanish (Comunicación (Relaciones públicas); Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales; Internet y telemática)
perfil profesional [correct, masculine noun]