English (Training of Personnel; Organization Planning)
occupational rehabilitation program [correct]
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Planification d'organisation)
programme de réadaptation professionnelle [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Planificación de organización)
programa de readaptación profesional [correct, masculine noun]