English (Telephone Facilities; Telephone Services)
automatic redialing [correct]; automatic redialling [correct]
French (Installations (Téléphonie); Services téléphoniques)
recomposition automatique [correct, feminine noun]; rappel automatique [correct, masculine noun]; répétition automatique de la numérotation [feminine noun]