English (Military Administration)
recategorisation [correct, NATO]
OBS: recategorisation: term(s) extracted from the "Disarmament and Peace Keeping" glossary with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Administration militaire)
reclassement [correct, masculine noun, NATO]
OBS: reclassement : terme(s) tiré(s) du lexique « Désarmement et Maintien de la Paix» avec l'autorisation de l'Office des Nations Unies à Genève.