English (Foreign Trade)
refund on export; refund on exports; export refund
French (Commerce extérieur)
restitution à l'exportation [feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
restitución a la exportación [feminine noun]; reintegro por exportación [masculine noun]