English (Labour and Employment; Pensions and Annuities)
voluntary retirement [correct]; optional retirement [correct]; elective retirement [correct]
French (Travail et emploi; Pensions et rentes)
retraite volontaire [correct, feminine noun]; retraite facultative [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo; Pensiones y rentas)
retiro voluntario [correct, masculine noun]; jubilación voluntaria [correct, feminine noun]