English (Organizations and Associations (Admin.))
high-level segment; high level segment
OBS: Of the Economic and Social Council
French (Organismes et associations (Admin.))
débat de haut niveau [masculine noun]; réunion de haut niveau [feminine noun]
OBS: réunion de haut niveau : réunion concernant des conventions des Nations Unies.
Spanish (Organismos y asociaciones (Admón.))
serie de sesiones de alto nivel [feminine noun]