English (National and International Economics; National Accounting)
domestic income [correct]; internal income [correct]
CONT: By 1984, the share of domestic income going to service foreign indebtedness was over 3 per cent ...
OBS: internal income: term extracted from the “Glossaire économique” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Économie nationale et internationale; Comptabilité nationale)
revenu intérieur [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: revenu intérieur : terme extrait du «Glossaire économique» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.
Spanish (Economía nacional e internacional; Contabilidad nacional)
ingreso interior [masculine noun]