English (Business and Administrative Documents; Citizenship and Immigration)
repatriation information report [correct, NATO, standardized]; RIR [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: repatriation information report; RIR: designations standardized by NATO.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Citoyenneté et immigration)
compte rendu d'information sur le rapatriement [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]; RIR [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: compte rendu d'information sur le rapatriement; RIR : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.