English (Monorail Systems (Continuous Handling); Switchgear (Rail Transport); Rolling and Suspension Components (Railroad))
carrying wheel; running wheel
French (Monorails (Manutention continue); Appareils de voie (Transport par rail); Roulement et suspension (Chemins de fer))
roue portante; roue porteuse; roue de roulement