English (Urinary Tract)
renin-angiotensin-aldosterone system [correct]
French (Appareil urinaire)
système rénine-angiotensine-aldostérone [correct, masculine noun]; S.R.A.A. [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Vías urinarias)
sistema renina-angiotensina-aldosterona [feminine noun]