English (Passenger Service (Rail Transport); Water Transport)
seasonal
French (Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail); Transport par eau)
saisonnier
Spanish (Servicio de pasajeros (Transporte ferroviario); Transporte por agua)
de temporada [adjective phrase]