English (General Conduct of Military Operations; Security)
security operating procedure [correct, NATO]; SecOP [correct, NATO]
French (Conduite générale des opérations militaires; Sécurité)
procédure d'exploitation de sécurité [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; SecOP [correct, feminine noun, NATO]