English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
judicial resolution [correct]
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
résolution judiciaire [correct, feminine noun]; sentence [feminine noun]
DEF: Résolution prononcée par un tribunal.
Spanish (Decisiones (Derecho procesal))
proveído [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Breve resolución de mero trámite en unas actuaciones judiciales.