English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Tonga [correct]; ci-Tonga [correct]; Kitonga [correct]
OBS: Bantu language of the central eastern area.
OBS: The terminology of this language and of its dialects is still unstable.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
kiTonga [correct, masculine noun]; siska [correct, masculine noun]; tchiTonga [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue bantoue (section centrale est). Malawi et Tanganyika.
OBS: La terminologie de cette langue et de ses dialectes reste instable.