English (Animal Husbandry)
Livestock Organization
OBS: live load - charge vive (56) live (timber) vif. live circuit - circuit sous tension. live parts (of electric system) pièces chargées. live surface - surface réfléchissante. live rubber - caoutchouc neuf
French (Élevage des animaux)
Société d'élevage
OBS: et non organisme