English (Defence Planning and Military Doctrine)
force plan suitability and associated risk assessment [correct, NATO]; SRA [correct, NATO]; suitability and risk assessment [correct, NATO]; SRA [correct, NATO]; SRA
French (Doctrine militaire et planification de défense)
évaluation de l'adéquation du plan de forces et des risques connexes [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; SRA [correct, feminine noun, NATO]