English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Table of Contents, Moisture Regain Values, SI Units Used in CAN/CGSB-4.2-M and Fibre, Yarn Fabric, Garment and Carpet Properties [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN-CGSB-4.2,0-M88
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Table des matières, valeurs de reprise d'humidité, unités SI utilisées dans CAN-CGSB-4.2-M et propriétés des fibres, fils, tissus, articles d'habillement et tapis [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN-CGSB-4.2,0-M88