English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
taxation [correct]
OBS: Of accounts.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
taxation [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Des comptes
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
tasación [correct, feminine noun]