English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
deduction
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
taxation [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.