English (Corporate Security; Protection of Property; Protection of Life)
teleassistance [correct]; remote support [correct]
French (Sécurité générale de l'entreprise; Sécurité des biens; Sécurité des personnes)
téléassistance [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad general de la empresa; Protección de los bienes; Protección de las personas)
telesoporte [masculine noun]