English (Air Transport)
noise temperature [correct, officially approved]
OBS: noise temperature: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
température de bruit [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: température de bruit : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
temperatura de ruido [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: temperatura de ruido : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).