English (Heat (Physics); Chemistry; Climate Change)
equilibrium temperature [correct]
French (Chaleur (Physique); Chimie; Changements climatiques)
température d'équilibre [correct, feminine noun]; point d'équilibre de la température [masculine noun]
Spanish (Calor (Física); Química; Cambio climático)
temperatura de equilibrio [feminine noun]