English (Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis)
equivalent temperature [correct]
PHR: Adiabatic, isobaric, pseudo-, equivalent temperature.
French (Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données)
température équivalente [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: Température adiabatique équivalente. Température isobare équivalente.
Spanish (Previsiones meteorológicas, medición y análisis de datos)
temperatura equivalente [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: Temperatura adiabática equivalente. Temperatura isobárica equivalente.