English (Pipes and Fittings; Manufactured Products (Rubber))
coupler
OBS: rubber hose, including couplers
French (Tuyauterie et raccords; Produits fabriqués (Caoutchouc))
tirant
OBS: boyaux en caoutchouc, y compris les tirants