English (Industrial Tools and Equipment)
chain conveyor [correct]
French (Outillage industriel)
convoyeur à chaîne [correct, masculine noun]; chaîne transporteuse [feminine noun]; transporteur à chaîne [masculine noun]
Spanish (Herramientas y equipo industriales)
transportador de cadena [correct, masculine noun]