English (Special Packaging)
three-pack [correct]
DEF: A multiple unit of three identical items such as candy bars, soda pop cans, etc.
French (Emballages spéciaux)
emballage trio [correct, masculine noun]; trio [correct, masculine noun]; pack de 3 [masculine noun, France]; tri-pack [masculine noun, France]
DEF: Emballage qui permet de grouper en une seule unité de vente trois présentations unitaires du même produit.