English (Forms Design; Business and Administrative Documents; Corporate Management (General); Special-Language Phraseology)
company private [correct]
CONT: Company Private do not duplicate without permission.
French (Imprimés et formules; Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
à usage interne [correct]