English (Special-Language Phraseology; Business and Administrative Documents)
not for public use [correct]
CONT: For official use only (not for public use).
French (Phraséologie des langues de spécialité; Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
à usage interne [correct]; réservé à l'usage interne [correct]
CONT: Documents à usage interne pour la Communauté.