English (Military (General); Military Administration)
non-commercial use
OBS: All uses other than commercial use as defined in commercial use. [29-1)AL 18/76)
French (Militaire (Généralités); Administration militaire)
usage non commercial
OBS: Tous les autres usages non compris dans les définitions d'usage commercial. [29-1)Mod. 18/76)