English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Combined Forces (Military))
US European Command [NATO]; USEUCOM [NATO]
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Interarmées)
Commandement des forces des États-Unis en Europe [masculine noun, NATO]; USEUCOM [masculine noun, NATO]