English (Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
soundness [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
validité [correct, feminine noun]; bien-fondé [correct, masculine noun]; solidité [correct, feminine noun]; justesse [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
Spanish (Ciudadanía e inmigración; Fraseología de los lenguajes especializados)
solidez [correct, feminine noun]; justicia [correct, feminine noun]; rectitud [correct, feminine noun]