English (Drying Techniques (Farming); Cooling and Ventilating Systems)
suction fan; extractor fan; exhauster
OBS: Aeration equipment in a drying system.
French (Dessiccation (Techniques agricoles); Systèmes de refroidissement et de ventilation)
ventilateur aspirant; ventilateur d'extraction
OBS: Matériel de ventilation d'un système de séchage.