English (Trade; Accounting)
itemize [correct, verb]
French (Commerce; Comptabilité)
ventiler [correct]; détailler [correct]
OBS: une facture détaillée, Glossaire fiscal du Ministère des Finances (France).
Spanish (Comercio; Contabilidad)
pormenorizer; detallar