English (Citizenship and Immigration; Security)
visa seal [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Sécurité)
vignette de sécurité [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.