English (Educational Institutions; Police)
police school [correct]; police academy [correct]
French (Établissements d'enseignement; Police)
école de police [correct, feminine noun]; académie de police [correct, feminine noun]; collège de police [masculine noun]
Spanish (Establecimientos de enseñanza; Policía)
academia de policía [correct, feminine noun]; escuela de policía [correct, feminine noun]