English (Fish; Commercial Fishing)
sturgeon [correct]
French (Poissons; Pêche commerciale)
esturgeon [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Poisson chondrostéen de la famille des Acipenséridés. (famille des esturgeons).
Spanish (Peces; Pesca comercial)
esturión [correct, masculine noun]