English (Courts)
trial for indictment; trial by indictment; trial on indictment
OBS
French (Tribunaux)
instruction d’un acte d’accusation [feminine noun]
Spanish (Tribunales)
juicio de instrucción del documento inculpatorio [correct, masculine noun]